LIGA DE CAMPEONES
(ELIMINATORIAS PREVIAS) 2005-06
1ª RONDA PREVIA-IDA (13-07-05) |
1ª RONDA PREVIA-VUELTA (20-07-05) |
Liverpool | 3-0 | TNS Llansantffraid | TNS Llansantffraid | 0-3 | Liverpool | |
Haka | 1-0 | Pyunik Yerevan | Pyunik Yerevan | 2-2 | Haka | |
HB Torshavn | 2-4 | Kaunas | Kaunas | 4-0 | HB Torshavn | |
Levadia Maardu | 1-0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-0 | Levadia Maardu | |
Gorica | 2-0 | Tirana | Tirana | 3-0 | Gorica | |
Kairat Almaty | 2-0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | Artmedia Petrzalka | 4-1 | Kairat Almaty | |
Neftchi Baku | 2-0 | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur | 1-2 | Neftchi Baku | |
Rabotnicki | 6-0 | Skonto | Skonto | 1-0 | Rabotnicki | |
Glentoran | 1-2 | Shelbourne | Shelbourne | 4-1 | Glentoran | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1-1 | Anorthosis | Anorthosis | 1-0 | Dinamo Minsk | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1-4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2-0 | Sliema Wanderers | |
Dudelange | 0-1 | Zrinjski | Zrinjski | 0-4 | Dudelange |
2ª RONDA PREVIA-IDA (27-07-05) |
2ª RONDA PREVIA-VUELTA (03-08-05) |
Kaunas | 1-3 | Liverpool | Liverpool | 2-0 | Kaunas | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-2 | Brondby | Brondby | 3-1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |
Partizan Belgrado | 1-0 | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-1 | Partizan Belgrado | |
Debrecen | 3-0 | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split | 0-5 | Debrecen | |
Artmedia Petrzalka | 5-0 | Celtic Glasgow | Celtic Glasgow | 4-0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |
Tirana | 0-2 | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | Tirana | |
Anderlecht | 5-0 | Neftchi | Neftchi | 1-0 | Anderlecht | |
Valerenga | 0-0 | Haka | Haka | 1-4 | Valerenga | |
Rabotnicki | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-0 | Rabotnicki | |
Dudelange | 1-6 | Rapid Viena | Rapid Viena | 3-2 | Dudelange | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2-2 | Thun | Thun | 1-0 | Dinamo Kiev | |
Malmoe | 3-2 | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa | 2-2 | Malmoe | |
Shelbourne | 0-0 | Steaua Bucarest | Steaua Bucarest | 4-1 | Shelbourne | |
Anorthosis | 3-1 | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor | 1-0 | Anorthosis |
3ª RONDA PREVIA-IDA (10-08-05) |
3ª RONDA-VUELTA (24-08-05) |
Basilea | 2-1 | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen | 3-0 | Basilea | |
Artmedia Petrzalka | 0-0 | Partizan Belgrado | Partizan Belgrado | 0-0* | Artmedia Petrzalka | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-2 | Internazionale | Internazionale | 1-1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
Steaua Bucarest | 1-1 | Rosenborg | Rosenborg | 3-2 | Steaua Bucarest | |
Manchester United | 3-0 | Debrecen | Debrecen | 0-3 | Manchester United | |
Malmoe | 0-1 | Thun | Thun | 3-0 | Malmoe | |
Everton | 1-2 | Villarreal | Villarreal | 2-1 | Everton | |
CSKA Sofia | 1-3 | Liverpool | Liverpool | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | |
Sporting Lisboa | 0-1 | Udinese | Udinese | 3-2 | Sporting Lisboa | |
Valerenga | 1-0 | Brujas | Brujas | 1-0* | Valerenga | |
Rapid Viena | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Moscu | Lokomotiv Moscu | 0-1 | Rapid Viena | |
Anderlecht | 2-1 | Slavia Praga | Slavia Praga | 0-2 | Anderlecht | |
Anorthosis | 1-2 | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers | 2-0 | Anorthosis | |
Brondby | 2-2 | Ajax | Ajax | 3-1 | Brondby | |
Betis | 1-0 | Monaco | Monaco | 2-2 | Betis | |
Wisla Cracovia | 3-1 | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos | 4-1 | Wisla Cracovia |
* Clasificados por penaltys el Artmedia Petrzalka (4-3) y el Brujas (4-3).