SEGUNDA REGIONAL ASTURIANA (GRUPO 3) 2000-01


JORNADA 1   (17-09-00)

JORNADA 2   (24-09-00)

 
Oturense 2-2 Puerto de Vega Puerto de Vega 1-1 Barres
Tineo 1-2 Inmaculada Inmaculada 1-0 Oturense
Navelgas 2-1 Soto del Barco Soto del Barco 2-4 Tineo
Barcia 3-3 Cudillero Cudillero 4-3 Navelgas
Praviano B 0-1 Castros Castros 0-0 Barcia
Nonaya 2-1 San Esteban de Pravia San Esteban de Pravia 0-2 Praviano B
Cenero 1-1 Treviense Treviense 10-1 Nonaya
Fabril 5-1 Talleres Feijˇo Talleres Feijˇo 0-2 Cenero
Barres 3-1 Midas Midas 0-4 Fabril
 

JORNADA 3   (01-10-00)

JORNADA 4   (08-10-00)

 
Puerto de Vega 2-0 Inmaculada Inmaculada 0-2 Barres
Oturense 0-0 Soto del Barco Soto del Barco 0-3 Puerto de Vega
Tineo 5-0 Cudillero Cudillero 3-1 Oturense
Navelgas 2-1 Castros Castros 0-1 Tineo
Barcia 4-0 San Esteban de Pravia San Esteban de Pravia 2-1 Navelgas
Praviano B 0-0 Treviense Treviense 1-0 Barcia
Nonaya 1-1 Talleres Feijˇo Talleres Feijˇo 3-1 Praviano B
Cenero 6-1 Midas Midas 3-2 Nonaya
Barres 4-1 Fabril Fabril 4-0 Cenero
 

JORNADA 5   (15-10-00)

JORNADA 6   (22-10-00)

 
Inmaculada 0-2 Soto del Barco Soto del Barco 1-1 Barres
Puerto de Vega 2-2 Cudillero Cudillero 4-3 Inmaculada
Oturense 0-0 Castros Castros 0-2 Puerto de Vega
Tineo 7-2 San Esteban de Pravia San Esteban de Pravia 0-3 Oturense
Navelgas 0-7 Treviense Treviense 0-4 Tineo
Barcia 4-0 Talleres Feijˇo Talleres Feijˇo 3-1 Navelgas
Praviano B 1-1 Midas Midas 1-3 Barcia
Nonaya 0-5 Fabril Fabril 0-3 Praviano B
Barres 0-0 Cenero Cenero 9-1 Nonaya
 

JORNADA 7   (29-10-00)

JORNADA 8   (05-11-00)

 
Soto del Barco 1-4 Cudillero Cudillero 3-2 Barres
Inmaculada 2-3 Castros Castros 5-0 Soto del Barco
Puerto de Vega 4-1 San Esteban de Pravia San Esteban de Pravia 1-2 Inmaculada
Oturense 3-4 Treviense Treviense 5-0 Puerto de Vega
Tineo 3-0 Talleres Feijˇo Talleres Feijˇo 1-1 Oturense
Navelgas 1-2 Midas Midas 1-7 Tineo
Barcia 4-1 Fabril Fabril 5-0 Navelgas
Praviano B 0-4 Cenero Cenero 4-0 Barcia
Barres 3-0 Nonaya Nonaya 1-3 Praviano B
 

JORNADA 9   (12-11-00)

JORNADA 10   (19-11-00)

 
Cudillero 5-1 Castros Castros 0-1 Barres
Soto del Barco 2-2 San Esteban de Pravia San Esteban de Pravia 1-0 Cudillero
Inmaculada 1-4 Treviense Treviense 11-3 Soto del Barco
Puerto de Vega 5-0 Talleres Feijˇo Talleres Feijˇo 4-3 Inmaculada
Oturense 6-2 Midas Midas 5-3 Puerto de Vega
Tineo 1-0 Fabril Fabril 0-3 Oturense
Navelgas 1-1 Cenero Cenero 1-3 Tineo
Barcia 3-2 Nonaya Nonaya 0-2 Navelgas
Barres 5-2 Praviano B Praviano B 0-2 Barcia
 

JORNADA 11   (26-11-00)

JORNADA 12   (03-12-00)

 
Castros 2-0 San Esteban de Pravia San Esteban de Pravia 0-2 Barres
Cudillero 4-5 Treviense Treviense 5-0 Castros
Soto del Barco 1-2 Talleres Feijˇo Talleres Feijˇo 2-2 Cudillero
Inmaculada 5-1 Midas Midas 3-3 Soto del Barco
Puerto de Vega 0-2 Fabril Fabril 5-0 Inmaculada
Oturense 2-5 Cenero Cenero 4-1 Puerto de Vega
Tineo 4-0 Nonaya Nonaya 1-0 Oturense
Navelgas 0-1 Praviano B Praviano B 1-1 Tineo
Barres 1-1 Barcia Barcia 5-1 Navelgas

JORNADA 13   (10-12-00)

JORNADA 14   (17-12-00)

 
San Esteban de Pravia 1-5 Treviense Treviense 1-1 Barres
Castros 4-1 Talleres Feijˇo Talleres Feijˇo 3-1 San Esteban de Pravia
Cudillero 4-1 Midas Midas 0-3 Castros
Soto del Barco 1-2 Fabril Fabril 2-0 Cudillero
Inmaculada 0-1 Cenero Cenero 3-1 Soto del Barco
Puerto de Vega 1-1 Nonaya Nonaya 4-1 Inmaculada
Oturense 1-1 Praviano B Praviano B 1-2 Puerto de Vega
Tineo 2-1 Barcia Barcia 3-1 Oturense
Barres 5-0 Navelgas Navelgas 0-3 Tineo
 

JORNADA 15   (07-01-01)

JORNADA 16   (14-01-01)

 
Treviense 3-0 Talleres Feijˇo Barres 2-1 Talleres Feijˇo
San Esteban de Pravia 1-2 Midas Midas 4-3 Treviense
Castros 2-0 Fabril Fabril 5-1 San Esteban de Pravia
Cudillero 3-2 Cenero Cenero 8-1 Castros
Soto del Barco 0-4 Nonaya Nonaya 3-2 Cudillero
Inmaculada 1-7 Praviano B Praviano B 3-0 Soto del Barco
Puerto de Vega 0-2 Barcia Barcia 3-0 Inmaculada
Oturense 1-0 Navelgas Navelgas 0-0 Puerto de Vega
Barres 3-1 Tineo Tineo 6-0 Oturense

JORNADA 17   (21-01-01)

JORNADA 18   (28-01-01)

 
Talleres Feijˇo 1-1 Midas Puerto de Vega 1-2 Oturense
Treviense 3-1 Fabril Inmaculada 2-2 Tineo
San Esteban de Pravia 0-1 Cenero Soto del Barco 3-3 Navelgas
Castros 1-1 Nonaya Cudillero 1-3 Barcia
Cudillero 2-1 Praviano B Castros 1-3 Praviano B
Soto del Barco 0-2 Barcia San Esteban de Pravia 1-0 Nonaya
Inmaculada 1-2 Navelgas Treviense 1-2 Cenero
Puerto de Vega 1-2 Tineo Talleres Feijˇo 5-3 Fabril
Oturense 0-1 Barres Midas 3-3 Barres
 

JORNADA 19   (04-02-01)

JORNADA 20   (11-02-01)

 
Barres 2-4 Puerto de Vega Inmaculada 4-1 Puerto de Vega
Oturense 3-3 Inmaculada Soto del Barco 2-1 Oturense
Tineo 6-2 Soto del Barco Cudillero 0-3 Tineo
Navelgas 1-1 Cudillero Castros 2-0 Navelgas
Barcia 0-1 Castros San Esteban de Pravia 0-4 Barcia
Praviano B 1-1 San Esteban de Pravia Treviense 5-1 Praviano B
Nonaya 0-5 Treviense Talleres Feijˇo 2-2 Nonaya
Cenero 6-1 Talleres Feijˇo Midas 0-6 Cenero
Fabril 1-2 Midas Fabril 1-0 Barres

JORNADA 21   (18-02-01)

JORNADA 22   (25-02-01)

 
Barres 3-0 Inmaculada Soto del Barco 2-1 Inmaculada
Puerto de Vega 3-1 Soto del Barco Cudillero 6-2 Puerto de Vega
Oturense 3-0 Cudillero Castros 3-0 Oturense
Tineo 4-1 Castros San Esteban de Pravia 1-0 Tineo
Navelgas 1-0 San Esteban de Pravia Treviense 5-0 Navelgas
Barcia 2-0 Treviense Talleres Feijˇo 0-2 Barcia
Praviano B 1-2 Talleres Feijˇo Midas 3-2 Praviano B
Nonaya 1-3 Midas Fabril 7-0 Nonaya
Cenero 4-1 Fabril Cenero 5-2 Barres
 

JORNADA 23   (04-03-01)

JORNADA 24   (11-03-01)

 
Barres 2-1 Soto del Barco Cudillero 2-1 Soto del Barco
Inmaculada 0-0 Cudillero Castros 0-0 Inmaculada
Puerto de Vega 2-2 Castros San Esteban de Pravia 0-3 Puerto de Vega
Oturense 3-2 San Esteban de Pravia Treviense 6-0 Oturense
Tineo 3-0 Treviense Talleres Feijˇo 2-2 Tineo
Navelgas 0-3 Talleres Feijˇo Midas 3-1 Navelgas
Barcia 1-1 Midas Fabril 2-0 Barcia
Praviano B 0-0 Fabril Cenero 2-0 Praviano B
Nonaya 2-6 Cenero Nonaya 3-4 Barres

JORNADA 25   (18-03-01)

JORNADA 26   (25-03-01)

 
Barres 1-0 Cudillero Castros 6-3 Cudillero
Soto del Barco 1-2 Castros San Esteban de Pravia 0-0 Soto del Barco
Inmaculada 7-0 San Esteban de Pravia Treviense 2-0 Inmaculada
Puerto de Vega 2-3 Treviense Talleres Feijˇo 5-1 Puerto de Vega
Oturense 1-2 Talleres Feijˇo Midas 0-1 Oturense
Tineo 3-0 Midas Fabril 1-1 Tineo
Navelgas 0-3 Fabril Cenero 5-2 Navelgas
Barcia 0-3 Cenero Nonaya 3-4 Barcia
Praviano B 3-1 Nonaya Praviano B 1-3 Barres

JORNADA 27   (01-04-01)

JORNADA 28   (08-04-01)

 
Barres 2-3 Castros San Esteban de Pravia 1-2 Castros
Cudillero 4-1 San Esteban de Pravia Treviense 3-1 Cudillero
Soto del Barco 2-3 Treviense Talleres Feijˇo 3-0 Soto del Barco
Inmaculada 1-1 Talleres Feijˇo Midas 6-2 Inmaculada
Puerto de Vega 1-2 Midas Fabril 4-0 Puerto de Vega
Oturense 0-2 Fabril Cenero 8-1 Oturense
Tineo 2-1 Cenero Nonaya 1-8 Tineo
Navelgas 2-0 Nonaya Praviano B 1-2 Navelgas
Barcia 3-1 Praviano B Barcia 0-2 Barres

JORNADA 29   (22-04-01)

JORNADA 30   (29-04-01)

 
Barres 1-0 San Esteban de Pravia Treviense 6-1 San Esteban de Pravia
Castros 1-0 Treviense Talleres Feijˇo 2-2 Castros
Cudillero 1-0 Talleres Feijˇo Midas 0-3 Cudillero
Soto del Barco 1-0 Midas Fabril 2-0 Soto del Barco
Inmaculada 2-4 Fabril Cenero 2-0 Inmaculada
Puerto de Vega 1-6 Cenero Nonaya 0-1 Puerto de Vega
Oturense 5-2 Nonaya Praviano B 3-0 Oturense
Tineo 3-0 Praviano B Barcia 2-2 Tineo
Navelgas 1-1 Barcia Navelgas 1-1 Barres
 

JORNADA 31   (06-05-01)

JORNADA 32   (13-05-01)

 
Barres 1-2 Treviense Talleres Feijˇo 1-1 Treviense
San Esteban de Pravia 0-2 Talleres Feijˇo Midas 1-1 San Esteban de Pravia
Castros 5-1 Midas Fabril 0-2 Castros
Cudillero 0-3 Fabril Cenero 0-1 Cudillero
Soto del Barco 0-3 Cenero Nonaya 2-0 Soto del Barco
Inmaculada 5-1 Nonaya Praviano B 5-0 Inmaculada
Puerto de Vega 2-2 Praviano B Barcia 0-1 Puerto de Vega
Oturense 1-1 Barcia Navelgas 0-1 Oturense
Tineo 5-0 Navelgas Tineo 4-1 Barres

JORNADA 33   (20-05-01)

JORNADA 34   (27-05-01)

 
Talleres Feijˇo 3-4 Barres Midas 3-1 Talleres Feijˇo
Treviense 5-1 Midas Fabril 5-0 Treviense
San Esteban de Pravia 0-2 Fabril Cenero 7-0 San Esteban de Pravia
Castros 1-3 Cenero Nonaya 1-1 Castros
Cudillero 6-0 Nonaya Praviano B 6-1 Cudillero
Soto del Barco 1-3 Praviano B Barcia 2-0 Soto del Barco
Inmaculada 3-4 Barcia Navelgas 4-3 Inmaculada
Puerto de Vega 3-5 Navelgas Tineo 7-0 Puerto de Vega
Oturense 0-3 Tineo Barres 7-0 Oturense

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Tineo 34 27 4 3 113 27 85
2 Cenero 34 26 3 5 121 44 81
3 Treviense 34 23 4 7 115 48 73
4 Barres 34 19 8 7 74 44 65
5 Barcia 34 19 7 8 69 39 64
6 Fabril 34 21 1 12 82 40 64
7 Castros 34 17 7 10 59 51 58
8 Cudillero* 34 16 5 13 75 69 50
9 Talleres Feijˇo 34 12 9 13 59 70 45
10 Praviano B 34 12 8 14 60 52 44
11 Midas 34 12 7 15 59 95 43
12 Puerto de Vega 34 11 7 16 56 79 40
13 Navelgas 34 9 7 18 41 83 34
14 Oturense 34 8 9 17 46 77 33
15 Inmaculada 34 7 5 22 56 86 26
16 Nonaya 34 6 5 23 43 112 23
17 Soto del Barco 34 4 6 24 35 88 18
18 San Esteban de Pravia 34 4 4 26 23 92 16

* Tres puntos menos por sanciˇn federativa.

Volver atrßs