SEGUNDA REGIONAL ASTURIANA (GRUPO 1) 2005-06

 

JORNADA 1   (25-09-05)

JORNADA 2   (02-10-05)

 
Masaveu B2-3 La Corredoria La Corredoria1-1 Grisú
Los Arcos-Campillín7-1 La Manjoya La Manjoya2-1 Masaveu B
San Francisco0-1 La Fresneda La Fresneda5-1 Los Arcos-Campillín
Juvencia2-1 Llanera Llanera3-0 San Francisco
Stiaua d'Asturies0-12 Vallobín Vallobín1-1 Juvencia
Rosal3-0 Oviedo Antiguo B Oviedo Antiguo B12-0 Stiaua d'Asturies
San Juan-La Carisa0-4 Guillén Lafuerza Guillén Lafuerza3-0 Rosal
Grisú1-1 San Claudio San Claudio2-1 San Juan-La Carisa
 

JORNADA 3   (09-10-05)

JORNADA 4   (16-10-05)

 
La Corredoria2-4 La Manjoya La Manjoya0-0 Grisú
Masaveu B1-7 La Fresneda La Fresneda5-1 La Corredoria
Los Arcos-Campillín3-5 Llanera Llanera8-0 Masaveu B
San Francisco1-1 Vallobín Vallobín3-3 Los Arcos-Campillín
Juvencia4-0 Oviedo Antiguo B Oviedo Antiguo B1-2 San Francisco
Stiaua d'Asturies0-2 Guillén Lafuerza Guillén Lafuerza1-2 Juvencia
Rosal1-2 San Claudio San Claudio15-0 Stiaua d'Asturies
Grisú2-1 San Juan-La Carisa San Juan-La Carisa2-2 Rosal
 

JORNADA 5   (23-10-05)

JORNADA 6   (30-10-05)

 
La Manjoya1-3 La Fresneda La Fresneda6-0 Grisú
La Corredoria1-1 Llanera Llanera1-1 La Manjoya
Masaveu B1-2 Vallobín Vallobín3-0 La Corredoria
Los Arcos-Campillín3-1 Oviedo Antiguo B Oviedo Antiguo B4-1 Masaveu B
San Francisco2-1 Guillén Lafuerza Guillén Lafuerza1-6 Los Arcos-Campillín
Juvencia3-2 San Claudio San Claudio2-0 San Francisco
Stiaua d'Asturies0-4 San Juan-La Carisa Juvencia 1-4 San Juan-La Carisa
Grisú0-1 Rosal Rosal9-0 Stiaua d'Asturies
 

JORNADA 7   (06-11-05)

JORNADA 8   (13-11-05)

 
La Fresneda2-2 Llanera Llanera5-0 Grisú
La Manjoya1-2 Vallobín Vallobín1-5 La Fresneda
La Corredoria1-5 Oviedo Antiguo B Oviedo Antiguo B0-2 La Manjoya
Masaveu B4-3 Guillén Lafuerza Guillén Lafuerza1-1 La Corredoria
Los Arcos-Campillín0-1 San Claudio San Claudio6-0 Masaveu B
San Francisco1-0 San Juan-La Carisa San Juan-La Carisa1-2 Los Arcos-Campillín
Juvencia2-4 Rosal Rosal2-0 San Francisco
Grisú9-2 Stiaua d'Asturies Stiaua d'Asturies0-6 Juvencia
 

JORNADA 9   (20-11-05)

JORNADA 10   (27-11-05)

 
Llanera3-0 Vallobín Vallobín2-1 Grisú
La Fresneda2-1 Oviedo Antiguo B Oviedo Antiguo B1-4 Llanera
La Manjoya1-1 Guillén Lafuerza Guillén Lafuerza0-0 La Fresneda
La Corredoria0-2 San Claudio San Claudio1-0 La Manjoya
Masaveu B1-2 San Juan-La Carisa San Juan-La Carisa2-2 La Corredoria
Los Arcos-Campillín1-3 Rosal Rosal2-1 Masaveu B
San Francisco9-1 Stiaua d'Asturies Stiaua d'Asturies1-6 Los Arcos-Campillín
Grisú2-1 Juvencia Juvencia4-2 San Francisco
 

JORNADA 11   (04-12-05)

JORNADA 12   (11-12-05)

 
Vallobín2-1 Oviedo Antiguo B Oviedo Antiguo B0-1 Grisú
Llanera3-0 Guillén Lafuerza Guillén Lafuerza3-1 Vallobín
La Fresneda0-1 San Claudio San Claudio1-1 Llanera
La Manjoya1-2 San Juan-La Carisa San Juan-La Carisa1-3 La Fresneda
La Corredoria3-7 Rosal Rosal4-1 La Manjoya
Masaveu B6-0 Stiaua d'Asturies Stiaua d'Asturies0-6 La Corredoria
Los Arcos-Campillín2-2 Juvencia Juvencia1-1 Masaveu B
Grisú2-2 San Francisco San Francisco3-2 Los Arcos-Campillín
 

JORNADA 13   (18-12-05)

JORNADA 14   (08-01-06)

 
Oviedo Antiguo B2-3 Guillén Lafuerza Grisú1-4 Guillén Lafuerza
Vallobín3-5 San Claudio San Claudio2-0 Oviedo Antiguo B
Llanera1-1 San Juan-La Carisa San Juan-La Carisa3-1 Vallobín
La Fresneda1-1 Rosal Rosal5-0 Llanera
La Manjoya7-0 Stiaua d'Asturies Stiaua d'Asturies0-8 La Fresneda
La Corredoria2-4 Juvencia Juvencia4-1 La Manjoya
Masaveu B0-1 San Francisco San Francisco4-1 La Corredoria
Grisú5-2 Los Arcos-Campillín Los Arcos-Campillín1-1 Masaveu B
 

JORNADA 15   (15-01-06)

JORNADA 16   (22-01-06)

 
Guillén Lafuerza1-3 San Claudio La Corredoria2-1 Masaveu B
Oviedo Antiguo B0-2 San Juan-La Carisa La Manjoya3-1 Los Arcos-Campillín
Vallobín1-5 Rosal La Fresneda1-1 San Francisco
Llanera9-1 Stiaua d'Asturies Llanera1-1 Juvencia
La Fresneda 2-0 Juvencia Vallobín13-0 Stiaua d'Asturies
La Manjoya0-2 San Francisco Oviedo Antiguo B1-2 Rosal
La Corredoria2-1 Los Arcos-Campillín Guillén Lafuerza3-1 San Juan-La Carisa
Masaveu B0-1 Grisú San Claudio2-0 Grisú
 

JORNADA 17   (29-01-06)

JORNADA 18   (05-02-06)

 
Grisú2-2 La Corredoria La Manjoya1-1 La Corredoria
Masaveu B2-3 La Manjoya La Fresneda4-1 Masaveu B
Los Arcos-Campillín0-5 La Fresneda Llanera2-0 Los Arcos-Campillín
San Francisco0-1 Llanera Vallobín1-0 San Francisco
Juvencia1-1 Vallobín Oviedo Antiguo B1-4 Juvencia
Stiaua d'Asturies0-7 Oviedo Antiguo B Guillén Lafuerza9-1 Stiaua d'Asturies
Rosal4-0 Guillén Lafuerza San Claudio1-0 Rosal
San Juan-La Carisa0-2 San Claudio San Juan-La Carisa2-3 Grisú
 

JORNADA 19   (12-02-06)

JORNADA 20   (19-02-06)

 
Grisú1-1 La Manjoya La Fresneda0-1 La Manjoya
La Corredoria1-4 La Fresneda Llanera1-1 La Corredoria
Masaveu B1-3 Llanera Vallobín4-2 Masaveu B
Los Arcos-Campillín3-2 Vallobín Oviedo Antiguo B0-2 Los Arcos-Campillín
San Francisco2-1 Oviedo Antiguo B Guillén Lafuerza2-0 San Francisco
Juvencia1-0 Guillén Lafuerza San Claudio3-0 Juvencia
Stiaua d'Asturies0-14 San Claudio San Juan-La Carisa8-0 Stiaua d'Asturies
Rosal5-1 San Juan-La Carisa Rosal7-0 Grisú
 

JORNADA 21   (26-02-06)

JORNADA 22   (05-03-06)

 
Grisú1-6 La Fresneda Llanera2-2 La Fresneda
La Manjoya0-3 Llanera Vallobín1-2 La Manjoya
La Corredoria1-2 Vallobín Oviedo Antiguo B3-1 La Corredoria
Masaveu B5-6 Oviedo Antiguo B Guillén Lafuerza2-2 Masaveu B
Los Arcos-Campillín1-3 Guillén Lafuerza San Claudio8-0 Los Arcos-Campillín
San Francisco0-2 San Claudio San Juan-La Carisa0-2 San Francisco
San Juan-La Carisa 2-2 Juvencia Rosal2-0 Juvencia
Stiaua d'Asturies0-8 Rosal Stiaua d'Asturies1-7 Grisú
 

JORNADA 23   (12-03-06)

JORNADA 24   (19-03-06)

 
Grisú3-3 Llanera Vallobín0-2 Llanera
La Fresneda1-0 Vallobín Oviedo Antiguo B1-3 La Fresneda
La Manjoya1-1 Oviedo Antiguo B Guillén Lafuerza0-1 La Manjoya
La Corredoria1-2 Guillén Lafuerza San Claudio5-2 La Corredoria
Masaveu B1-2 San Claudio San Juan-La Carisa5-3 Masaveu B
Los Arcos-Campillín2-0 San Juan-La Carisa Rosal2-0 Los Arcos-Campillín
San Francisco0-2 Rosal Stiaua d'Asturies2-6 San Francisco
Juvencia5-2 Stiaua d'Asturies Juvencia0-1 Grisú
 

JORNADA 25   (26-03-06)

JORNADA 26   (02-04-06)

 
Grisú4-0 Vallobín Oviedo Antiguo B5-2 Vallobín
Llanera3-0 Oviedo Antiguo B Guillén Lafuerza3-1 Llanera
La Fresneda3-0 Guillén Lafuerza San Claudio1-0 La Fresneda
La Manjoya2-0 San Claudio San Juan-La Carisa2-1 La Manjoya
La Corredoria2-3 San Juan-La Carisa Rosal6-0 La Corredoria
Masaveu B0-4 Rosal Stiaua d'Asturies0-12 Masaveu B
Los Arcos-Campillín10-1 Stiaua d'Asturies Juvencia1-4 Los Arcos-Campillín
San Francisco0-2 Juvencia San Francisco1-2 Grisú
 

JORNADA 27   (23-04-06)

JORNADA 28   (30-04-06)

 
Grisú2-2 Oviedo Antiguo B Guillén Lafuerza1-0 Oviedo Antiguo B
Vallobín0-2 Guillén Lafuerza San Claudio2-1 Vallobín
Llanera1-2 San Claudio San Juan-La Carisa2-1 Llanera
La Fresneda6-1 San Juan-La Carisa Rosal0-1 La Fresneda
La Manjoya0-5 Rosal Stiaua d'Asturies0-4 La Manjoya
La Corredoria9-3 Stiaua d'Asturies Juvencia2-0 La Corredoria
Masaveu B1-3 Juvencia San Francisco3-1 Masaveu B
Los Arcos-Campillín1-3 San Francisco Los Arcos-Campillín2-3 Grisú
 

JORNADA 29   (07-05-06)

JORNADA 30   (14-05-06)

 
Guillén Lafuerza3-2 Grisú San Claudio4-0 Guillén Lafuerza
Oviedo Antiguo B1-2 San Claudio San Juan-La Carisa0-2 Oviedo Antiguo B
Vallobín2-2 San Juan-La Carisa Rosal8-0 Vallobín
Llanera1-1 Rosal Stiaua d'Asturies2-3 Llanera
La Fresneda6-0 Stiaua d'Asturies Juvencia2-1 La Fresneda
La Manjoya3-3 Juvencia San Francisco0-2 La Manjoya
La Corredoria2-1 San Francisco Los Arcos-Campillín8-1 La Corredoria
Masaveu B3-2 Los Arcos-Campillín Grisú4-1 Masaveu B

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 San Claudio 30 26 2 2 95 18 80
2 Rosal 30 23 3 4 105 22 72
3 La Fresneda 30 21 5 4 96 23 68
4 Llanera 30 16 9 5 76 36 57
5 Juvencia 30 16 7 7 67 44 55
6 Guillén Lafuerza 30 15 4 11 58 48 49
7 Grisú 30 13 8 9 61 61 47
8 La Manjoya 30 12 8 10 50 50 44
9 San Francisco 30 12 4 14 47 45 40
10 Los Arcos-Campillín 30 11 3 16 75 71 36
11 Vallobín 30 10 5 15 63 68 35
12 San Juan-La Carisa 30 10 4 16 52 65 34
13 Oviedo Antiguo B 30 8 2 20 61 62 26
14 La Corredoria 30 6 7 17 52 86 25
15 Masaveu B 30 4 3 23 57 91 15
16 Stiaua d'Asturies 30 0 0 30 17 242 0

Volver atrás